MAHABODHI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train MAHABODHI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12397’ MAHABODHI EXP GAYA GAYA JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:20:00′ GAYA JN NEW DELHI
‘12397’ MAHABODHI EXP GRRU GURARU ’14:40:00′ ’14:41:00′ GAYA JN NEW DELHI
‘12397’ MAHABODHI EXP RFJ RAFIGANJ ’14:54:00′ ’14:55:00′ GAYA JN NEW DELHI
‘12397’ MAHABODHI EXP AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD ’15:18:00′ ’15:19:00′ GAYA JN NEW DELHI
‘12397’ MAHABODHI EXP DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’15:36:00′ ’15:38:00′ GAYA JN NEW DELHI
‘12397’ MAHABODHI EXP SSM SASARAM ’15:52:00′ ’15:53:00′ GAYA JN NEW DELHI
‘12397’ MAHABODHI EXP KTQ KUDRA ’16:13:00′ ’16:14:00′ GAYA JN NEW DELHI
‘12397’ MAHABODHI EXP BBU BHABUA ROAD ’16:31:00′ ’16:32:00′ GAYA JN NEW DELHI
‘12397’ MAHABODHI EXP CDMR CHANDAULI MJHWR ’16:58:00′ ’16:59:00′ GAYA JN NEW DELHI
‘12397’ MAHABODHI EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’17:37:00′ ’17:47:00′ GAYA JN NEW DELHI
‘12397’ MAHABODHI EXP BDL VINDHYACHAL ’18:43:00′ ’18:44:00′ GAYA JN NEW DELHI
‘12397’ MAHABODHI EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’19:50:00′ ’19:55:00′ GAYA JN NEW DELHI
‘12397’ MAHABODHI EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’22:15:00′ ’22:20:00′ GAYA JN NEW DELHI
‘12397’ MAHABODHI EXP ALJN ALIGARH JN ’01:43:00′ ’01:45:00′ GAYA JN NEW DELHI
‘12397’ MAHABODHI EXP TKJ TILAK BRIDGE ’04:00:00′ ’04:01:00′ GAYA JN NEW DELHI
‘12397’ MAHABODHI EXP NDLS NEW DELHI ’05:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ GAYA JN NEW DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.