MAHALAXMI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train MAHALAXMI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T ’00:00:00′ ’20:30:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP VV VALIVADE ’20:37:00′ ’20:39:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP RKD RUKADI ’20:47:00′ ’20:49:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP HTK HATKANAGALE ’20:58:00′ ’21:00:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP JSP JAYASINGPUR ’21:14:00′ ’21:16:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP MRJ MIRAJ JN ’21:35:00′ ’21:38:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP SLI SANGLI ’21:50:00′ ’21:53:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP KOV KIRLOSKARVADI ’22:23:00′ ’22:25:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP TKR TAKARI ’22:33:00′ ’22:35:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP KRD KARAD ’23:01:00′ ’23:03:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP STR SATARA ’23:52:00′ ’23:55:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP PUNE PUNE JN ’03:20:00′ ’03:35:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP LNL LONAVALA ’04:33:00′ ’04:35:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP KAD KHANDALA ’04:38:00′ ’04:40:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP KJT KARJAT ’05:23:00′ ’05:25:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’06:08:00′ ’06:10:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP TNA THANE ’06:28:00′ ’06:30:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP DR DADAR ’06:58:00′ ’07:00:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
‘17412’ MAHALAXMI EXP CSTM MUMBAI CST ’07:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T MUMBAI CST
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.