MANGALORE EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train MANGALORE EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL ’00:00:00′ ’20:40:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP TVP TRIVANDRUM PETT ’20:44:00′ ’20:45:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP CRY CHIRAYINKIL ’21:05:00′ ’21:06:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP KVU KADAKAVUR ’21:11:00′ ’21:12:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP VAK VARKALASIVAGIRI ’21:22:00′ ’21:23:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP PVU PARAVUR ’21:32:00′ ’21:33:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP MYY MAYYANAD ’21:36:00′ ’21:37:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP QLN KOLLAM JN ’21:47:00′ ’21:52:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP STKT SASTHANKOTTA ’22:09:00′ ’22:10:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP KPY KARUNAGAPALLI ’22:19:00′ ’22:20:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP KYJ KAYANKULAM JN ’22:42:00′ ’22:44:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP MVLK MAVELIKARA ’22:53:00′ ’22:54:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP CNGR CHENGANNUR ’23:07:00′ ’23:08:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP TRVL TIRUVALLA ’23:17:00′ ’23:18:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP CGY CHANGANASERI ’23:27:00′ ’23:28:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP KTYM KOTTAYAM ’00:01:00′ ’00:06:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP PVRD PIRAVAM ROAD ’00:34:00′ ’00:35:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN ’01:25:00′ ’01:30:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP AWY ALUVA ’01:49:00′ ’01:50:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP AFK ANGAMALI ’02:01:00′ ’02:02:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP CKI CHALAKUDI ’02:15:00′ ’02:16:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP IJK IRINJALAKUDA ’02:25:00′ ’02:26:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP TCR THRISUR ’02:57:00′ ’03:00:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP WKI WADAKANCHERI ’03:17:00′ ’03:19:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP SRR SHORANUR JN ’04:00:00′ ’04:10:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP PTB PATTAMBI ’04:25:00′ ’04:26:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP KTU KUTTIPPURAM ’04:42:00′ ’04:44:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP TIR TIRUR ’05:00:00′ ’05:02:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP TA TANUR ’05:10:00′ ’05:11:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP PGI PARPANANGADI ’05:20:00′ ’05:21:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP VLI VALLIKUNNU ’05:25:00′ ’05:26:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP FK FEROK ’05:41:00′ ’05:42:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP CLT KOZHIKODE ’06:05:00′ ’06:10:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP QLD QUILANDI ’06:31:00′ ’06:32:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP BDJ VADAKARA ’06:49:00′ ’06:51:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP MAHE MAHE ’07:01:00′ ’07:02:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP TLY THALASSERY ’07:11:00′ ’07:13:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP CAN KANNUR ’07:55:00′ ’08:00:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP KPQ KANNAPURAM ’08:14:00′ ’08:15:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP PAZ PAYANGADI ’08:24:00′ ’08:25:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP PAY PAYYANUR ’08:33:00′ ’08:35:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP TKQ TRIKARPUR ’08:40:00′ ’08:41:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP CHV CHARVATTUR ’08:49:00′ ’08:50:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP NLE NILESHWAR ’08:57:00′ ’08:58:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP KZE KANHANGAD ’09:08:00′ ’09:10:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP BFR BEKAL FORT ’09:17:00′ ’09:18:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP KQK KOTIKULAM ’09:24:00′ ’09:25:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP KGQ KASARAGOD ’09:39:00′ ’09:40:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP KMQ KUMBLA ’09:48:00′ ’09:49:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
‘16347’ MANGALORE EXP MAQ MANGALORE CNTL ’10:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL MANGALORE CNTL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.