MANGALORE EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train MANGALORE EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP CSTM MUMBAI CST ’00:00:00′ ’22:00:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP TNA THANE ’22:33:00′ ’22:35:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP DIVA DIVA ’22:55:00′ ’22:56:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP PNVL PANVEL ’23:12:00′ ’23:15:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP ROHA ROHA ’00:48:00′ ’00:50:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP RN RATNAGIRI ’04:50:00′ ’04:55:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP KKW KANKAVALI ’06:40:00′ ’06:42:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP MAO MADGAON ’08:50:00′ ’09:00:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP KAWR KARWAR ’09:58:00′ ’10:00:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP KT KUMTA ’11:06:00′ ’11:08:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP BTJL BHATKAL ’12:00:00′ ’12:01:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD ’12:18:00′ ’12:20:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP KUDA KUNDAPURA ’12:55:00′ ’12:56:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP UD UDUPI ’13:18:00′ ’13:20:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP SL SURATHKAL ’14:00:00′ ’14:02:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP TOK THOKUR ’14:30:00′ ’14:31:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
‘12133’ MANGALORE EXP MAJN MANGALORE JN ’15:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ MUMBAI CST MANGALORE JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.