MANGALOREEXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train MANGALOREEXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:55:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP BAND BANASWADI ’00:21:00′ ’00:23:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’00:38:00′ ’00:40:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP BWT BANGARAPET ’01:28:00′ ’01:30:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP KPN KUPPAM ’02:03:00′ ’02:05:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’03:34:00′ ’03:35:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP SA SALEM JN ’06:05:00′ ’06:10:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP ED ERODE JN ’07:10:00′ ’07:15:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP TUP TIRUPPUR ’07:53:00′ ’07:55:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP CBF COIMBATORE NRTH ’08:54:00′ ’08:55:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP CBE COIMBATORE JN ’09:05:00′ ’09:10:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP PGT PALAKKAD ’10:35:00′ ’10:40:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP SRR SHORANUR JN ’11:40:00′ ’11:50:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP TIR TIRUR ’12:30:00′ ’12:32:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP CLT KOZHIKODE ’13:25:00′ ’13:30:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP BDJ VADAKARA ’14:05:00′ ’14:07:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP TLY THALASSERY ’14:27:00′ ’14:28:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP CAN KANNUR ’15:05:00′ ’15:10:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP PAY PAYYANUR ’15:38:00′ ’15:40:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP KZE KANHANGAD ’16:03:00′ ’16:05:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP KGQ KASARAGOD ’16:19:00′ ’16:20:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16565’ MANGALOREEXP MAQ MANGALORE CNTL ’17:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN MANGALORE CNTL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.