MAO MAQ PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train MAO MAQ PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS MAO MADGAON ’00:00:00′ ’14:00:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS BLLI BALLI ’14:17:00′ ’14:18:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS CNO CANCONA ’14:37:00′ ’14:38:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS LOL LOLIEM ’14:50:00′ ’14:51:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS AT ASNOTI ’15:00:00′ ’15:01:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS KAWR KARWAR ’15:14:00′ ’15:15:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS HAA HARWADA ’15:33:00′ ’15:34:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS ANKL ANKOLA ’15:51:00′ ’15:52:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS GOK GOKARNA ROAD ’16:04:00′ ’16:05:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS KT KUMTA ’16:24:00′ ’16:25:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS HNA HONNAVAR ’16:41:00′ ’16:42:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS MANK MANKI ’17:01:00′ ’17:02:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS MRDW MURDESHWAR ’17:15:00′ ’17:16:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS CTTP CHITRAPUR (H) ’17:25:00′ ’17:26:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS BTJL BHATKAL ’18:07:00′ ’18:08:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS SHMI SHIROOR ’18:18:00′ ’18:19:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD ’18:28:00′ ’18:29:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS BIJR BIJOOR ’18:37:00′ ’18:38:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS SEN SENAPURA ’18:52:00′ ’18:53:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS KUDA KUNDAPURA ’19:07:00′ ’19:08:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS BKJ BARKUR ’19:24:00′ ’19:25:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS UD UDUPI ’19:42:00′ ’19:43:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS INJ INNANJE ’19:52:00′ ’19:53:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS PDD PADUBIDRI ’19:57:00′ ’19:58:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS NAND NANDIKOOR ’20:07:00′ ’20:08:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS MULK MULKI ’20:15:00′ ’20:16:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS SL SURATHKAL ’20:26:00′ ’20:27:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS TOK THOKUR ’21:04:00′ ’21:05:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS MAJN MANGALORE JN ’21:24:00′ ’21:25:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘56641’ MAO MAQ PASS MAQ MANGALORE CNTL ’22:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.