MAQ INTERCITY E Train time table

no image

Time table for train MAQ INTERCITY E arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22635’ MAQ INTERCITY E MAO MADGAON ’00:00:00′ ’16:00:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘22635’ MAQ INTERCITY E CNO CANCONA ’16:32:00′ ’16:34:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘22635’ MAQ INTERCITY E KAWR KARWAR ’17:04:00′ ’17:06:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘22635’ MAQ INTERCITY E KT KUMTA ’18:10:00′ ’18:12:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘22635’ MAQ INTERCITY E BTJL BHATKAL ’19:00:00′ ’19:02:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘22635’ MAQ INTERCITY E BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD ’19:20:00′ ’19:22:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘22635’ MAQ INTERCITY E KUDA KUNDAPURA ’20:06:00′ ’20:08:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘22635’ MAQ INTERCITY E UD UDUPI ’21:06:00′ ’21:08:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘22635’ MAQ INTERCITY E SL SURATHKAL ’21:50:00′ ’21:52:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘22635’ MAQ INTERCITY E TOK THOKUR ’21:55:00′ ’21:56:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
‘22635’ MAQ INTERCITY E MAQ MANGALORE CNTL ’23:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ MADGAON MANGALORE CNTL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.