MARATHWADA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train MARATHWADA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP DAB DHARMABAD ’00:00:00′ ’04:00:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP KEK KARKHELI ’04:12:00′ ’04:13:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP UMRI UMRI ’04:30:00′ ’04:32:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP MUE MUDKHED ’04:57:00′ ’04:59:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP NED H SAHIB NANDED ’05:25:00′ ’05:30:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP PAU PURNA JN ’06:03:00′ ’06:05:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP PBN PARBHANI JN ’06:38:00′ ’06:40:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP MVO MANWATH ROAD ’06:57:00′ ’06:58:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP SELU SELU ’07:17:00′ ’07:18:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP PTU PARTUR ’07:44:00′ ’07:45:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP J JALNA ’08:28:00′ ’08:30:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP BDU BADNAPUR ’08:49:00′ ’08:50:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP MKDD MUKUNDAWADI HA ’09:29:00′ ’09:30:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP AWB AURANGABAD ’10:05:00′ ’10:10:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP DLB DAULATABAD ’10:23:00′ ’10:24:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP POZ POTUL ’10:32:00′ ’10:33:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP LSR LASUR ’10:41:00′ ’10:42:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP KAJG KARANJGAON ’10:54:00′ ’10:55:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP PSD PARSODA ’11:04:00′ ’11:05:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP RGO ROTEGAON ’11:19:00′ ’11:20:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP TR TARUR ’11:34:00′ ’11:35:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP NSL NAGARSOL ’12:09:00′ ’12:10:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP ANK ANKAI ’12:19:00′ ’12:20:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP ANKX ANK MMR DIRECT ’13:00:00′ ’13:01:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
‘17688’ MARATHWADA EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’13:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ DHARMABAD MANMAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.