MARUDHAR EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train MARUDHAR EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES JU JODHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’09:45:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES RKB RAIKA BAGH ’09:50:00′ ’09:52:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES GOTN GOTAN ’11:11:00′ ’11:13:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’11:34:00′ ’11:39:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES DNA DEGANA JN ’12:12:00′ ’12:15:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES MKN MAKRANA JN ’12:46:00′ ’12:48:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES KMNC KUCHAMAN CITY ’13:06:00′ ’13:08:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES NAC NAWA CITY ’13:22:00′ ’13:24:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES SBR SAMBHAR LAKE ’13:54:00′ ’13:56:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES FL PHULERA JN ’14:35:00′ ’14:37:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES JP JAIPUR ’15:30:00′ ’15:45:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR ’15:53:00′ ’15:55:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES DO DAUSA ’16:40:00′ ’16:42:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES BKI BANDIKUI JN ’17:20:00′ ’17:25:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES MURD MANDAWAR M RD ’17:47:00′ ’17:49:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES KL KHERLI ’18:05:00′ ’18:07:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES NBI NADBAI ’18:21:00′ ’18:23:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES BTE BHARATPUR JN ’18:45:00′ ’18:50:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES AH ACHHNERA JN ’19:13:00′ ’19:15:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES IDH IDGAH AGRA JN ’19:51:00′ ’19:53:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES AF AGRA FORT ’20:05:00′ ’20:30:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES TDL TUNDLA JN ’21:55:00′ ’22:00:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES SKB SHIKOHABAD JN ’22:25:00′ ’22:27:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES ETW ETAWAH ’23:03:00′ ’23:05:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’01:20:00′ ’01:25:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES ON UNNAO JN ’01:47:00′ ’01:49:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES LKO LUCKNOW NR ’02:50:00′ ’03:40:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES BBK BARABANKI JN ’04:18:00′ ’04:20:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES RDL RUDAULI ’05:18:00′ ’05:20:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES FD FAIZABAD JN ’06:07:00′ ’06:23:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES AY AYODHYA ’06:40:00′ ’06:42:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES ABP AKBARPUR ’07:33:00′ ’07:35:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES SHG SHAHGANJ JN ’08:15:00′ ’08:17:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES JNU JAUNPUR JN ’08:43:00′ ’08:45:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES BTP BABATPUR ’09:55:00′ ’09:57:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
‘14854’ MARUDHAR EXPRES BSB VARANASI JN ’10:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ JODHPUR JN VARANASI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.