MARUDHAR EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train MARUDHAR EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES BSB VARANASI JN ’00:00:00′ ’18:15:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES BTP BABATPUR ’18:32:00′ ’18:34:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES JOP JAUNPUR CITY ’19:16:00′ ’19:18:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES SLN SULTANPUR ’20:50:00′ ’20:55:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES NHH NIHALGARH ’21:30:00′ ’21:32:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES LKO LUCKNOW NR ’00:05:00′ ’00:30:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES ON UNNAO JN ’01:19:00′ ’01:21:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’01:55:00′ ’02:00:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES ETW ETAWAH ’03:43:00′ ’03:45:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES SKB SHIKOHABAD JN ’04:33:00′ ’04:35:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES TDL TUNDLA JN ’05:25:00′ ’05:30:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES AF AGRA FORT ’06:10:00′ ’06:35:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES IDH IDGAH AGRA JN ’06:43:00′ ’06:45:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES AH ACHHNERA JN ’07:08:00′ ’07:10:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES BTE BHARATPUR JN ’07:41:00′ ’07:43:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES NBI NADBAI ’08:12:00′ ’08:14:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES KL KHERLI ’08:28:00′ ’08:30:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES MURD MANDAWAR M RD ’09:08:00′ ’09:10:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES BKI BANDIKUI JN ’10:25:00′ ’10:30:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES DO DAUSA ’10:50:00′ ’10:52:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR ’11:39:00′ ’11:41:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES JP JAIPUR ’12:05:00′ ’12:20:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES FL PHULERA JN ’13:23:00′ ’13:25:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES SBR SAMBHAR LAKE ’13:32:00′ ’13:34:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES NAC NAWA CITY ’13:56:00′ ’13:58:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES KMNC KUCHAMAN CITY ’14:12:00′ ’14:14:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES MKN MAKRANA JN ’14:28:00′ ’14:30:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES DNA DEGANA JN ’15:05:00′ ’15:08:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’15:42:00′ ’15:47:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES GOTN GOTAN ’16:09:00′ ’16:11:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
‘14863’ MARUDHAR EXPRES JU JODHPUR JN ’17:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ VARANASI JN JODHPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.