MATSYAGANDHA EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train MATSYAGANDHA EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’00:00:00′ ’15:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX TNA THANE ’15:43:00′ ’15:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX DIVA DIVA ’16:01:00′ ’16:02:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX PNVL PANVEL ’16:22:00′ ’16:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX MNI MANGAON ’18:30:00′ ’18:32:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX KHED KHED ’19:48:00′ ’19:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX CHI CHIPLUN ’20:30:00′ ’20:32:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX RN RATNAGIRI ’22:25:00′ ’22:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX KUDL KUDAL ’00:54:00′ ’00:56:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX MAO MADGAON ’02:35:00′ ’02:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX CNO CANCONA ’03:18:00′ ’03:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX KAWR KARWAR ’03:54:00′ ’03:56:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX ANKL ANKOLA ’04:28:00′ ’04:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX GOK GOKARNA ROAD ’04:40:00′ ’04:42:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX KT KUMTA ’05:00:00′ ’05:02:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX HNA HONNAVAR ’05:18:00′ ’05:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX MRDW MURDESHWAR ’05:44:00′ ’05:46:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX BTJL BHATKAL ’06:04:00′ ’06:06:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD ’06:22:00′ ’06:24:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX KUDA KUNDAPURA ’07:16:00′ ’07:18:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX BKJ BARKUR ’07:36:00′ ’07:38:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX UD UDUPI ’07:52:00′ ’07:54:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX MULK MULKI ’08:34:00′ ’08:36:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX SL SURATHKAL ’08:58:00′ ’09:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
‘12619’ MATSYAGANDHA EX MAQ MANGALORE CNTL ’10:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T MANGALORE CNTL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.