MAUR DHAWAJ EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train MAUR DHAWAJ EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP JAT JAMMU TAWI ’00:00:00′ ’20:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’21:40:00′ ’21:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’23:32:00′ ’23:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’00:15:00′ ’00:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’02:25:00′ ’02:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP SRE SAHARANPUR ’03:55:00′ ’04:05:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP LRJ LAKSAR JN ’04:52:00′ ’04:54:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP MB MORADABAD ’06:55:00′ ’07:05:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP BE BAREILLY ’08:28:00′ ’08:33:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’09:36:00′ ’09:38:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP MINJ MAIKALGANJ ’10:25:00′ ’10:27:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP SCC SITAPUR CANT ’11:40:00′ ’11:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP GD GONDA JN ’14:35:00′ ’14:40:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’17:30:00′ ’17:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’18:43:00′ ’18:48:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP SV SIWAN JN ’19:50:00′ ’19:55:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP CPR CHHAPRA ’21:05:00′ ’21:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP SEE SONPUR JN ’22:06:00′ ’22:11:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP HJP HAJIPUR JN ’22:24:00′ ’22:26:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12492’ MAUR DHAWAJ EXP MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’00:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI MUZAFFARPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.