MAURYA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train MAURYA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP HTE HATIA ’00:00:00′ ’17:05:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP RNC RANCHI ’17:20:00′ ’17:30:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP GATD GAUTAMDHARA ’17:40:00′ ’17:41:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP MURI MURI ’18:35:00′ ’18:40:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP JAA JHALIDA ’18:59:00′ ’19:00:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP KSX KOTSHILA ’19:17:00′ ’19:18:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’19:45:00′ ’19:50:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP CRP CHANDRAPURA JN ’20:24:00′ ’20:26:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP KTH KATRASGARH ’20:58:00′ ’21:03:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP DHN DHANBAD JN ’21:50:00′ ’22:10:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP KMME KUMARDUBI ’22:46:00′ ’22:47:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP BRR BARAKAR ’22:52:00′ ’22:53:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP ULT KULTI ’23:10:00′ ’23:11:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’23:40:00′ ’23:41:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP VDS VIDYASAGAR ’00:05:00′ ’00:06:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’00:29:00′ ’00:33:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’00:57:00′ ’01:02:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’02:05:00′ ’02:15:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP JMU JAMUI ’02:34:00′ ’02:35:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’03:00:00′ ’03:05:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’03:12:00′ ’03:13:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP BRYA BARHIYA ’03:42:00′ ’03:43:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP HTZU HATHIDAH UPPER ’04:10:00′ ’04:11:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’05:05:00′ ’05:35:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP BCA BACHWARA JN ’05:56:00′ ’05:57:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP DSS DALSINGH SARAI ’06:10:00′ ’06:11:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’06:45:00′ ’06:55:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP KPGM KARPURIGRAM ’07:05:00′ ’07:06:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP KRBP KHUDIRAM B PUSA ’07:14:00′ ’07:15:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP DOL DHOLI ’07:28:00′ ’07:29:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’08:05:00′ ’08:10:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP GRL GORAUL ’08:46:00′ ’08:47:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP BNR BHAGWANPUR ’09:08:00′ ’09:10:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP HJP HAJIPUR JN ’10:02:00′ ’10:03:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP SEE SONPUR JN ’10:13:00′ ’10:23:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP DGA DIGHWARA ’10:43:00′ ’10:44:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP CI CHHAPRA KACHERI ’11:38:00′ ’11:40:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP CPR CHHAPRA ’11:50:00′ ’12:10:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP EKMA EKMA ’12:32:00′ ’12:33:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP DDA DURAUNDHA JN ’12:49:00′ ’12:51:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP SV SIWAN JN ’13:10:00′ ’13:15:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP ZRDE JIRADEI ’13:26:00′ ’13:27:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP MW MAIRWA ’13:34:00′ ’13:35:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP BTK BANKATA ’13:53:00′ ’13:54:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP BHTR BHATPAR RANI ’14:24:00′ ’14:25:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP BTT BHATNI JN ’14:45:00′ ’14:50:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’15:09:00′ ’15:10:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP GB GAURI BAZAR ’15:38:00′ ’15:40:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP CC CHAURI CHAURA ’15:58:00′ ’16:00:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
‘15027’ MAURYA EXP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’17:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ HATIA GORAKHPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.