MFP LTT EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train MFP LTT EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’15:50:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS HJP HAJIPUR JN ’17:11:00′ ’17:13:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS SEE SONPUR JN ’17:23:00′ ’17:28:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS DGA DIGHWARA ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS CPR CHHAPRA ’18:25:00′ ’18:40:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS SIP SURAIMANPUR ’19:15:00′ ’19:17:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS BUI BALLIA ’20:05:00′ ’20:10:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS YFP YUSUFPUR ’20:45:00′ ’20:46:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS GCT GHAZIPUR CITY ’21:10:00′ ’21:15:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS ARJ AUNRIHAR JN ’21:55:00′ ’21:57:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS BCY VARANASI CITY ’22:56:00′ ’22:58:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS BSB VARANASI JN ’23:10:00′ ’23:20:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS BHLP BHULANPUR ’23:33:00′ ’23:34:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS GYN GYANPUR ROAD ’00:41:00′ ’00:43:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS ALY ALLAHABAD CITY ’02:30:00′ ’02:32:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’02:45:00′ ’03:05:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS NYN NAINI ’03:37:00′ ’03:40:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS MKP MANIKPUR JN ’05:05:00′ ’05:10:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS STA SATNA ’06:15:00′ ’06:25:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS MYR MAIHAR ’06:48:00′ ’06:50:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS KTE KATNI ’08:20:00′ ’08:25:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS JBP JABALPUR ’09:40:00′ ’09:50:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS NU NARSINGHPUR ’10:53:00′ ’10:55:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS PPI PIPARIYA ’11:53:00′ ’11:55:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS ET ITARSI JN ’13:55:00′ ’14:05:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS KNW KHANDWA ’16:55:00′ ’17:00:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS BAU BURHANPUR ’17:54:00′ ’17:55:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’18:50:00′ ’19:00:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS JL JALGAON JN ’19:29:00′ ’19:30:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS MMR MANMAD JN ’21:10:00′ ’21:15:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS NK NASIK ROAD ’22:19:00′ ’22:20:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS IGP IGATPURI ’00:24:00′ ’00:25:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS KYN KALYAN JN ’02:30:00′ ’02:35:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS TNA THANE ’02:53:00′ ’02:55:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11062’ MFP LTT EXPRESS LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’03:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.