MITHILANCHAL EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train MITHILANCHAL EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX SMI SITAMARHI ’00:00:00′ ’11:55:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX JNR JANAKPUR ROAD ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX KML KAMTAUL ’12:48:00′ ’12:50:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX DBG DARBHANGA JN ’13:25:00′ ’14:45:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX LSI LAHERIA SARAI ’14:53:00′ ’14:55:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’15:40:00′ ’15:45:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX DSS DALSINGH SARAI ’16:07:00′ ’16:08:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX BJU BARAUNI JN ’16:45:00′ ’17:05:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’18:23:00′ ’18:24:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX JAJ JHAJHA ’19:25:00′ ’19:35:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX JSME JASIDIH JN ’20:07:00′ ’20:12:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX MDP MADHUPUR JN ’20:37:00′ ’20:42:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’21:20:00′ ’21:22:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX ASN ASANSOL JN ’22:30:00′ ’22:50:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX DGR DURGAPUR ’23:25:00′ ’23:27:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’01:00:00′ ’01:05:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX BDC BANDEL JN ’02:00:00′ ’02:01:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX NH NAIHATI JN ’02:38:00′ ’02:40:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
‘13156’ MITHILANCHAL EX KOAA KOLKATA ’03:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ SITAMARHI KOLKATA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.