MJ MVJ PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train MJ MVJ PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘52075’ MJ MVJ PASS MJ MARWAR JN ’00:00:00′ ’13:50:00′ MARWAR JN MAVLI JN
‘52075’ MJ MVJ PASS MRWS MARWAR RANAWAS ’14:18:00′ ’14:19:00′ MARWAR JN MAVLI JN
‘52075’ MJ MVJ PASS FLD PHULAD ’14:39:00′ ’14:54:00′ MARWAR JN MAVLI JN
‘52075’ MJ MVJ PASS GGO GORAM GHAT ’15:23:00′ ’15:24:00′ MARWAR JN MAVLI JN
‘52075’ MJ MVJ PASS KBK KHAMIL GHAT ’16:12:00′ ’16:30:00′ MARWAR JN MAVLI JN
‘52075’ MJ MVJ PASS DOHM DEVGARH MADRIYA ’16:38:00′ ’16:39:00′ MARWAR JN MAVLI JN
‘52075’ MJ MVJ PASS DJKR DOLAJI KA KHERA ’16:58:00′ ’16:59:00′ MARWAR JN MAVLI JN
‘52075’ MJ MVJ PASS KUTL KUWANTHAL ’17:11:00′ ’17:12:00′ MARWAR JN MAVLI JN
‘52075’ MJ MVJ PASS CBG CHARBHUJA ROAD ’17:54:00′ ’17:55:00′ MARWAR JN MAVLI JN
‘52075’ MJ MVJ PASS LSG LAWA SARDARGARH ’18:14:00′ ’18:15:00′ MARWAR JN MAVLI JN
‘52075’ MJ MVJ PASS KXA KUANRIYA ’18:39:00′ ’18:40:00′ MARWAR JN MAVLI JN
‘52075’ MJ MVJ PASS KDL KANKROLI ’19:09:00′ ’19:10:00′ MARWAR JN MAVLI JN
‘52075’ MJ MVJ PASS BJN BEJNAL ’19:24:00′ ’19:25:00′ MARWAR JN MAVLI JN
‘52075’ MJ MVJ PASS NDT NATHDWARA ’19:36:00′ ’19:38:00′ MARWAR JN MAVLI JN
‘52075’ MJ MVJ PASS TMGN THAMLA MOGANA ’19:48:00′ ’19:49:00′ MARWAR JN MAVLI JN
‘52075’ MJ MVJ PASS MVJ MAVLI JN ’20:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ MARWAR JN MAVLI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.