MKA HWH PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train MKA HWH PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS MKA MOKAMEH JN ’00:00:00′ ’12:10:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’12:29:00′ ’12:30:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS RDUM RAMPUR DUMRA ’12:35:00′ ’12:36:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS BRYA BARHIYA ’12:57:00′ ’12:58:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS MKB MANKATHA ’13:14:00′ ’13:15:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’13:26:00′ ’13:27:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS KIUL KIUL JN ’13:35:00′ ’13:45:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS BSQP BANSIPUR ’13:59:00′ ’14:00:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS MNP MANANPUR ’14:08:00′ ’14:09:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS BFM BHALUI ’14:16:00′ ’14:17:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS JMU JAMUI ’14:30:00′ ’14:31:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS CUX CHAURA ’14:38:00′ ’14:39:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS GHR GIDHAUR ’14:56:00′ ’14:57:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS DPX DADPUR ’15:07:00′ ’15:08:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS JAJ JHAJHA ’15:20:00′ ’15:30:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS STL SIMULTALA ’15:58:00′ ’15:59:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS LHB LAHABON ’16:12:00′ ’16:13:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS JSME JASIDIH JN ’17:00:00′ ’17:05:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS KBQ KUMRABAD ROHINI ’17:11:00′ ’17:12:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS SNQ SANKARPUR ’17:17:00′ ’17:18:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS MUW MATHURAPUR ’17:27:00′ ’17:28:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS MDP MADHUPUR JN ’17:45:00′ ’17:50:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS JRW JORAMOW ’18:00:00′ ’18:01:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS MNC MADANKATA ’18:08:00′ ’18:09:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS VDS VIDYASAGAR ’18:18:00′ ’18:19:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS JMT JAMTARA ’18:36:00′ ’18:37:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’18:59:00′ ’19:01:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS RNPR RUPNARAYANPUR ’19:07:00′ ’19:08:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS SLS SALANPUR ’19:18:00′ ’19:19:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS STN SITARAMPUR ’20:15:00′ ’20:17:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS BCQ BARACHAK ’20:21:00′ ’20:22:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS ASN ASANSOL JN ’20:30:00′ ’20:50:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS KPK KALIPAHARI ’20:56:00′ ’20:57:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS RNG RANIGANJ ’21:14:00′ ’21:19:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS UDL ANDAL JN ’21:27:00′ ’21:35:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS OYR WARIA ’21:43:00′ ’21:44:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS DGR DURGAPUR ’21:56:00′ ’22:01:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS PAN PANAGARH ’22:18:00′ ’22:19:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS MNAE MANKAR ’22:29:00′ ’22:30:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS KAN KHANA JN ’23:16:00′ ’23:17:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’23:31:00′ ’23:46:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS BDC BANDEL JN ’00:44:00′ ’00:54:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS CNS CHUCHURA ’01:00:00′ ’01:01:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS CGR CHANDAN NAGAR ’01:06:00′ ’01:07:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS SHE SEORAPHULI ’01:22:00′ ’01:23:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS SRP SERAMPORE ’01:27:00′ ’01:28:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS BLY BALLY ’01:44:00′ ’01:45:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
‘53050’ MKA HWH PASS HWH HOWRAH JN ’03:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ MOKAMEH JN HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.