MLDT DGHA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train MLDT DGHA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’00:00:00′ ’07:50:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’08:22:00′ ’08:24:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP PKR PAKUR ’09:08:00′ ’09:09:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP RPH RAMPUR HAT ’10:15:00′ ’10:20:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP SURI SIURI ’12:00:00′ ’12:01:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP UDL ANDAL JN ’13:03:00′ ’13:05:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’13:35:00′ ’14:00:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP UDL ANDAL JN ’14:30:00′ ’14:31:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’15:10:00′ ’15:25:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP ADRA ADRA JN ’16:30:00′ ’16:45:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP BQA BANKURA ’17:23:00′ ’17:25:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP VSU BISHNUPUR ’17:44:00′ ’17:45:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP MDN MIDNAPORE ’18:53:00′ ’18:55:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’19:35:00′ ’19:50:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP PKU PANSKURA ’20:33:00′ ’20:35:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP TMZ TAMLUK ’20:58:00′ ’21:00:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP KATI KANTHI P H ’22:00:00′ ’22:01:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
‘13418’ MLDT DGHA EXP DGHA DIGHA FLAG STN ’22:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ MALDA TOWN DIGHA FLAG STN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.