MNGLA LKSDP EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train MNGLA LKSDP EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’00:00:00′ ’09:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP FDB FARIDABAD ’09:34:00′ ’09:36:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP MTJ MATHURA JN ’11:10:00′ ’11:13:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP AGC AGRA CANTT ’12:20:00′ ’12:25:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP MRA MORENA ’13:18:00′ ’13:20:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP GWL GWALIOR ’13:55:00′ ’14:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’15:30:00′ ’15:40:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP BINA BINA JN ’17:35:00′ ’17:40:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’19:35:00′ ’19:45:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP ET ITARSI JN ’21:35:00′ ’21:40:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP KNW KHANDWA ’00:10:00′ ’00:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP BAU BURHANPUR ’01:08:00′ ’01:10:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’01:55:00′ ’02:05:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’04:22:00′ ’04:25:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP NK NASIK ROAD ’05:18:00′ ’05:20:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP IGP IGATPURI ’06:43:00′ ’06:45:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’08:32:00′ ’08:35:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP PNVL PANVEL ’09:25:00′ ’09:30:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP CHI CHIPLUN ’13:02:00′ ’13:04:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP RN RATNAGIRI ’15:40:00′ ’15:45:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP KKW KANKAVALI ’17:44:00′ ’17:46:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP THVM THIVIM ’19:10:00′ ’19:12:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP MAO MADGAON ’20:30:00′ ’20:40:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP KAWR KARWAR ’21:36:00′ ’21:38:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP BTJL BHATKAL ’23:40:00′ ’23:42:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP KUDA KUNDAPURA ’00:34:00′ ’00:36:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP UD UDUPI ’00:56:00′ ’00:58:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP MAJN MANGALORE JN ’02:20:00′ ’02:30:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP KGQ KASARAGOD ’03:13:00′ ’03:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP KZE KANHANGAD ’03:33:00′ ’03:35:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP NLE NILESHWAR ’03:43:00′ ’03:45:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP PAY PAYYANUR ’04:08:00′ ’04:10:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP PAZ PAYANGADI ’04:18:00′ ’04:20:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP CAN KANNUR ’05:00:00′ ’05:05:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP TLY THALASSERY ’05:30:00′ ’05:32:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP BDJ VADAKARA ’05:50:00′ ’05:52:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP QLD QUILANDI ’06:08:00′ ’06:10:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP CLT KOZHIKODE ’06:55:00′ ’07:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP FK FEROK ’07:09:00′ ’07:10:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP PGI PARPANANGADI ’07:23:00′ ’07:25:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP TIR TIRUR ’07:43:00′ ’07:45:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP KTU KUTTIPPURAM ’08:03:00′ ’08:05:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP PTB PATTAMBI ’08:18:00′ ’08:20:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP SRR SHORANUR JN ’08:50:00′ ’09:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP TCR THRISUR ’09:32:00′ ’09:35:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP AWY ALUVA ’10:24:00′ ’10:27:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12618’ MNGLA LKSDP EXP ERS ERNAKULAM JN ’11:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.