MS GURUVAYUR EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train MS GURUVAYUR EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX MS CHENNAI EGMORE ’00:00:00′ ’07:40:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX TBM TAMBARAM ’08:04:00′ ’08:05:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX CGL CHENGALPATTU ’08:33:00′ ’08:35:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX MLMR MELMARUVATTUR ’09:04:00′ ’09:05:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX TMV TINDIVANAM ’09:29:00′ ’09:30:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX VM VILLUPURAM JN ’10:33:00′ ’10:35:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX VRI VRIDHACHALAM JN ’11:10:00′ ’11:12:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX PNDM PENNADAM ’11:24:00′ ’11:25:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX ALU ARIYALUR ’11:43:00′ ’11:45:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX SRGM SRIRANGAM ’12:43:00′ ’12:45:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX TPJ TIRUCHCHIRAPALI ’13:10:00′ ’13:15:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX MPA MANAPARAI ’13:44:00′ ’13:45:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX DG DINDIGUL JN ’14:43:00′ ’14:45:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX SDN SHOLAVANDAN ’15:15:00′ ’15:16:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX KON KUDALNAGAR ’15:34:00′ ’15:35:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX MDU MADURAI JN ’16:05:00′ ’16:15:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN ’16:53:00′ ’16:55:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX SRT SATUR ’17:19:00′ ’17:20:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX CVP KOVILPATTI ’17:39:00′ ’17:40:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX MEJ VANCHIMANIYACHI ’18:35:00′ ’18:40:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX TEN TIRUNELVELI ’19:45:00′ ’19:50:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX NNN NANGUNERI ’20:19:00′ ’20:20:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX VLY VALLIYUR ’20:31:00′ ’20:32:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX AAY ARALVAYMOZHI ’20:49:00′ ’20:50:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX NCJ NAGERCOIL JN ’21:30:00′ ’21:40:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX VRLR VIRANI ALUR ’21:55:00′ ’21:56:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX ERL ERANIEL ’21:59:00′ ’22:00:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX KZT KULITTHURAI ’22:14:00′ ’22:15:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX NYY NEYYATTINKARA ’22:36:00′ ’22:37:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL ’23:15:00′ ’23:20:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX CRY CHIRAYINKIL ’23:42:00′ ’23:43:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX KVU KADAKAVUR ’23:47:00′ ’23:48:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX VAK VARKALASIVAGIRI ’23:57:00′ ’23:58:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX PVU PARAVUR ’00:07:00′ ’00:08:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX QLN KOLLAM JN ’00:25:00′ ’00:30:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX KYJ KAYANKULAM JN ’01:08:00′ ’01:10:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX HAD HARIPPAD ’01:24:00′ ’01:25:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX AMPA AMBALAPUZHA ’01:44:00′ ’01:45:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX ALLP ALLEPPEY ’01:57:00′ ’02:00:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX SRTL SHERTALAI ’02:19:00′ ’02:20:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX ERS ERNAKULAM JN ’03:20:00′ ’03:25:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN ’03:30:00′ ’03:32:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX AWY ALUVA ’03:47:00′ ’03:49:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX AFK ANGAMALI ’03:59:00′ ’04:00:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX CKI CHALAKUDI ’04:14:00′ ’04:15:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX IJK IRINJALAKUDA ’04:24:00′ ’04:25:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX TCR THRISUR ’04:56:00′ ’04:59:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX PNQ PUNKUNNAM ’05:03:00′ ’05:04:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
‘16127’ MS GURUVAYUR EX GUV GURUVAYUR ’05:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHENNAI EGMORE GURUVAYUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.