MUMBAI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train MUMBAI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12134’ MUMBAI EXP MAJN MANGALORE JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:45:00′ MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST
‘12134’ MUMBAI EXP TOK THOKUR ’16:53:00′ ’16:55:00′ MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST
‘12134’ MUMBAI EXP SL SURATHKAL ’17:16:00′ ’17:18:00′ MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST
‘12134’ MUMBAI EXP UD UDUPI ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST
‘12134’ MUMBAI EXP KUDA KUNDAPURA ’18:27:00′ ’18:28:00′ MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST
‘12134’ MUMBAI EXP BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD ’18:45:00′ ’18:47:00′ MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST
‘12134’ MUMBAI EXP BTJL BHATKAL ’19:17:00′ ’19:18:00′ MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST
‘12134’ MUMBAI EXP KT KUMTA ’19:40:00′ ’19:42:00′ MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST
‘12134’ MUMBAI EXP KAWR KARWAR ’20:32:00′ ’20:34:00′ MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST
‘12134’ MUMBAI EXP MAO MADGAON ’21:40:00′ ’21:50:00′ MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST
‘12134’ MUMBAI EXP KKW KANKAVALI ’00:02:00′ ’00:04:00′ MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST
‘12134’ MUMBAI EXP RN RATNAGIRI ’02:15:00′ ’02:20:00′ MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST
‘12134’ MUMBAI EXP ROHA ROHA ’07:45:00′ ’07:50:00′ MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST
‘12134’ MUMBAI EXP PNVL PANVEL ’08:25:00′ ’08:30:00′ MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST
‘12134’ MUMBAI EXP TNA THANE ’09:27:00′ ’09:30:00′ MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST
‘12134’ MUMBAI EXP CSTM MUMBAI CST ’10:33:00′ ’00:00:00′ MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.