MUV JBP EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train MUV JBP EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15117’ MUV JBP EXPRES MUV MANDUADIH ’00:00:00′ ’08:25:00′ MANDUADIH JABALPUR
‘15117’ MUV JBP EXPRES MBS MADHOSINGH ’09:14:00′ ’09:16:00′ MANDUADIH JABALPUR
‘15117’ MUV JBP EXPRES GYN GYANPUR ROAD ’09:29:00′ ’09:31:00′ MANDUADIH JABALPUR
‘15117’ MUV JBP EXPRES ALY ALLAHABAD CITY ’11:08:00′ ’11:10:00′ MANDUADIH JABALPUR
‘15117’ MUV JBP EXPRES ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’11:50:00′ ’12:20:00′ MANDUADIH JABALPUR
‘15117’ MUV JBP EXPRES STA SATNA ’15:40:00′ ’15:50:00′ MANDUADIH JABALPUR
‘15117’ MUV JBP EXPRES MYR MAIHAR ’16:14:00′ ’16:16:00′ MANDUADIH JABALPUR
‘15117’ MUV JBP EXPRES KTE KATNI ’17:00:00′ ’17:05:00′ MANDUADIH JABALPUR
‘15117’ MUV JBP EXPRES SHR SIHORA ROAD ’17:50:00′ ’17:52:00′ MANDUADIH JABALPUR
‘15117’ MUV JBP EXPRES JBP JABALPUR ’19:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ MANDUADIH JABALPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.