MUV MFP EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train MUV MFP EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12538’ MUV MFP EXPRESS MUV MANDUADIH ’00:00:00′ ’07:50:00′ MANDUADIH MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12538’ MUV MFP EXPRESS BSB VARANASI JN ’08:00:00′ ’08:05:00′ MANDUADIH MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12538’ MUV MFP EXPRESS MAU MAU JN ’09:20:00′ ’09:25:00′ MANDUADIH MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12538’ MUV MFP EXPRESS DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’10:46:00′ ’10:48:00′ MANDUADIH MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12538’ MUV MFP EXPRESS GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’11:45:00′ ’12:00:00′ MANDUADIH MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12538’ MUV MFP EXPRESS BUG BAGAHA ’14:09:00′ ’14:11:00′ MANDUADIH MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12538’ MUV MFP EXPRESS HIR HARINAGAR ’14:36:00′ ’14:38:00′ MANDUADIH MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12538’ MUV MFP EXPRESS NKE NARKATIAGANJ JN ’14:56:00′ ’15:01:00′ MANDUADIH MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12538’ MUV MFP EXPRESS CAI CHANPATIA ’15:18:00′ ’15:20:00′ MANDUADIH MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12538’ MUV MFP EXPRESS BTH BETTIAH ’15:35:00′ ’15:37:00′ MANDUADIH MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12538’ MUV MFP EXPRESS SGL SAGAULI JN ’15:55:00′ ’15:57:00′ MANDUADIH MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12538’ MUV MFP EXPRESS BMKI BAPUDM MOTIHARI ’16:13:00′ ’16:18:00′ MANDUADIH MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘12538’ MUV MFP EXPRESS MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’17:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ MANDUADIH MUZAFFARPUR JN
               
Video

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.

Sign up for Newsletter

Sign up to get our latest exclusive updates, deals, offers and promotions.