MYS BSB EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train MYS BSB EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP MYS MYSORE JN ’00:00:00′ ’07:20:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP MYA MANDYA ’07:59:00′ ’08:00:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP KGI KENGERI ’09:14:00′ ’09:15:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’09:55:00′ ’10:00:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’10:20:00′ ’10:22:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP TK TUMKUR ’11:28:00′ ’11:30:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP ASK ARSIKERE JN ’13:10:00′ ’13:15:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP DRU KADUR ’13:48:00′ ’13:50:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP CTA CHITRADURG ’15:43:00′ ’15:45:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP BAY BELLARY JN ’17:58:00′ ’18:00:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP GTL GUNTAKAL JN ’19:15:00′ ’19:30:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP AD ADONI ’20:13:00′ ’20:15:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD ’20:50:00′ ’20:52:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP RC RAICHUR ’21:13:00′ ’21:15:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP KSN KRISHNA ’21:33:00′ ’21:35:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP YG YADGIR ’22:08:00′ ’22:10:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP WADI WADI ’00:15:00′ ’00:20:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP GR GULBARGA ’00:57:00′ ’01:00:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP SUR SOLAPUR JN ’03:00:00′ ’03:10:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP DD DAUND JN ’06:25:00′ ’06:35:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP ANG AHMADNAGAR ’08:47:00′ ’08:50:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP KPG KOPARGAON ’10:58:00′ ’11:00:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’12:30:00′ ’12:35:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’15:10:00′ ’15:20:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP KNW KHANDWA ’18:10:00′ ’18:15:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP ET ITARSI JN ’21:20:00′ ’21:30:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP PPI PIPARIYA ’22:33:00′ ’22:35:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP NU NARSINGHPUR ’23:43:00′ ’23:45:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP JBP JABALPUR ’01:20:00′ ’01:30:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP KTE KATNI ’02:37:00′ ’02:42:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP MYR MAIHAR ’03:32:00′ ’03:34:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP STA SATNA ’04:05:00′ ’04:15:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP COI CHEOKI ’08:10:00′ ’08:12:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP MZP MIRZAPUR ’09:11:00′ ’09:13:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
‘16229’ MYS BSB EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’11:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ MYSORE JN VARANASI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.