NAGAVALI EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train NAGAVALI EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES SBP SAMBALPUR ’00:00:00′ ’08:50:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES BRGA BARGARH ROAD ’09:35:00′ ’09:37:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES BLGR BALANGIR ’10:35:00′ ’10:40:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES TIG TITLAGARH ’12:00:00′ ’12:10:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES KSNG KESINGA ’12:25:00′ ’12:27:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES MNGD MUNIGUDA ’13:30:00′ ’13:32:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES RGDA RAYAGADA ’15:15:00′ ’15:30:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN ’16:07:00′ ’16:09:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES VBL BOBBILI ’16:33:00′ ’16:35:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’17:25:00′ ’17:30:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’19:05:00′ ’19:25:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’22:40:00′ ’22:42:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES EE ELURU ’23:47:00′ ’23:48:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’01:30:00′ ’01:50:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES KZJ KAZIPET JN ’06:00:00′ ’06:02:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’09:00:00′ ’09:20:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES KMC KAMAREDDI ’10:55:00′ ’10:57:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES NZB NIZAMABAD ’11:55:00′ ’11:57:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES BSX BASAR ’12:44:00′ ’12:45:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES MUE MUDKHED ’13:45:00′ ’13:47:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
‘18309’ NAGAVALI EXPRES NED H SAHIB NANDED ’14:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ SAMBALPUR H SAHIB NANDED
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.