NAGAWALI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train NAGAWALI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP NED H SAHIB NANDED ’00:00:00′ ’16:15:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP MUE MUDKHED ’16:43:00′ ’16:45:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP BSX BASAR ’17:50:00′ ’17:51:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP NZB NIZAMABAD ’18:10:00′ ’18:15:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP KMC KAMAREDDI ’18:54:00′ ’18:55:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’21:10:00′ ’21:30:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP KZJ KAZIPET JN ’23:45:00′ ’23:47:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’03:35:00′ ’03:55:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP EE ELURU ’04:41:00′ ’04:42:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP KVR KOVVUR ’05:58:00′ ’06:00:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP GVN GODAVARI ’06:05:00′ ’06:07:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’06:15:00′ ’06:17:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’10:15:00′ ’10:35:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’11:35:00′ ’11:37:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP VBL BOBBILI ’12:20:00′ ’12:22:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN ’12:45:00′ ’12:47:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP RGDA RAYAGADA ’13:40:00′ ’13:50:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP MNGD MUNIGUDA ’14:50:00′ ’14:52:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP KSNG KESINGA ’15:48:00′ ’15:50:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP TIG TITLAGARH ’16:15:00′ ’16:25:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP BLGR BALANGIR ’17:15:00′ ’17:20:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP BRGA BARGARH ROAD ’18:30:00′ ’18:32:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
‘18310’ NAGAWALI EXP SBP SAMBALPUR ’20:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SAMBALPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.