NAGPUR PUNE EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train NAGPUR PUNE EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP NGP NAGPUR ’00:00:00′ ’18:35:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP AJNI AJNI ’18:43:00′ ’18:45:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP WR WARDHA JN ’19:42:00′ ’19:45:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP PLO PULGAON JN ’20:08:00′ ’20:10:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP DMN DHAMANGAON ’20:28:00′ ’20:30:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP BD BADNERA JN ’21:30:00′ ’21:33:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP AK AKOLA JN ’22:25:00′ ’22:30:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP SEG SHEGAON ’22:58:00′ ’23:00:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP MKU MALKAPUR ’23:33:00′ ’23:35:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’00:30:00′ ’00:45:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP JL JALGAON JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:12:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP CSN CHALISGAON JN ’02:08:00′ ’02:10:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’03:20:00′ ’03:25:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP KPG KOPARGAON ’04:18:00′ ’04:20:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP BAP BELAPUR ’04:58:00′ ’05:00:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP ANG AHMADNAGAR ’05:50:00′ ’05:55:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP DD DAUND JN ’08:00:00′ ’08:15:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
‘12136’ NAGPUR PUNE EXP PUNE PUNE JN ’09:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ NAGPUR PUNE JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.