NANDAN KANAN EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train NANDAN KANAN EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX PURI PURI ’00:00:00′ ’10:55:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’11:50:00′ ’11:55:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX BBS BHUBANESWAR ’12:15:00′ ’12:20:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX CTC CUTTACK ’12:48:00′ ’12:53:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’13:45:00′ ’13:46:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX BHC BHADRAK ’14:40:00′ ’14:42:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX BLS BALASORE ’15:25:00′ ’15:30:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX JER JALESWAR ’16:07:00′ ’16:08:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’17:10:00′ ’17:35:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX NMP NIMPURA ’17:50:00′ ’17:51:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX MDN MIDNAPORE ’18:23:00′ ’18:25:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX VSU BISHNUPUR ’19:15:00′ ’19:16:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX BQA BANKURA ’19:40:00′ ’19:42:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX ADRA ADRA JN ’20:35:00′ ’20:40:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX BJE BHOJUDIH JN ’21:13:00′ ’21:15:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX VAA BHAGA JN ’21:38:00′ ’21:40:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX MHQ MAHUDA ’22:10:00′ ’22:12:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO ’23:05:00′ ’23:15:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX PNME PARASNATH ’23:35:00′ ’23:36:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX KQR KODERMA ’00:32:00′ ’00:33:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX GAYA GAYA JN ’02:05:00′ ’02:10:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’03:11:00′ ’03:13:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX SSM SASARAM ’03:27:00′ ’03:28:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’05:10:00′ ’05:20:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX MZP MIRZAPUR ’06:27:00′ ’06:28:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’07:35:00′ ’07:40:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX FTP FATEHPUR ’08:54:00′ ’08:55:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’10:10:00′ ’10:20:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX ALJN ALIGARH JN ’14:15:00′ ’14:20:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX TKJ TILAK BRIDGE ’16:50:00′ ’16:51:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12815’ NANDAN KANAN EX NDLS NEW DELHI ’17:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.