NANDIGRAM EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train NANDIGRAM EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP NGP NAGPUR ’00:00:00′ ’06:00:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP SEGM SEVAGRAM ’07:10:00′ ’07:12:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP HGT HINGANGHAT ’07:38:00′ ’07:40:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP WRR WARORA ’08:14:00′ ’08:16:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP MJRI MAJRI JN ’08:38:00′ ’08:40:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP WANI WANI ’09:30:00′ ’09:33:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP KAYR KAYAR ’10:10:00′ ’10:13:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP LNT LINGTI ’10:55:00′ ’11:00:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP PMKT PIMPALKHUTI ’12:35:00′ ’12:37:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP ADB ADILABAD ’13:00:00′ ’13:05:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP KNVT KINWAT ’13:44:00′ ’13:45:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP SHSK SAHARSRAKUND ’14:39:00′ ’14:40:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP HEM HIMAYATNAGAR ’14:54:00′ ’14:55:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP BOKR BHOKAR ’15:39:00′ ’15:40:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP MUE MUDKHED ’16:10:00′ ’16:12:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP NED H SAHIB NANDED ’16:50:00′ ’17:00:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP PAU PURNA JN ’17:35:00′ ’17:37:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP PBN PARBHANI JN ’18:10:00′ ’18:12:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP MVO MANWATH ROAD ’18:34:00′ ’18:35:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP SELU SELU ’18:50:00′ ’18:51:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP PTU PARTUR ’19:24:00′ ’19:25:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP J JALNA ’20:13:00′ ’20:15:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP AWB AURANGABAD ’21:30:00′ ’21:35:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP LSR LASUR ’22:09:00′ ’22:10:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP RGO ROTEGAON ’22:39:00′ ’22:40:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP NSL NAGARSOL ’23:00:00′ ’23:01:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP ANKX ANK MMR DIRECT ’23:35:00′ ’23:36:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’00:20:00′ ’00:30:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP NK NASIK ROAD ’01:25:00′ ’01:30:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP IGP IGATPURI ’02:35:00′ ’02:40:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’04:16:00′ ’04:20:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP TNA THANE ’04:39:00′ ’04:40:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP DR DADAR ’05:08:00′ ’05:10:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
‘11402’ NANDIGRAM EXP CSTM MUMBAI CST ’05:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ NAGPUR MUMBAI CST
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.