NARMADA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train NARMADA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS INDB INDORE JN BG ’00:00:00′ ’17:15:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS MGG MANGLIYA GAON ’17:31:00′ ’17:33:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS BLAX BARLAI ’17:41:00′ ’17:43:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS DWX DEWAS ’18:03:00′ ’18:05:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS NRGR NARANJIPUR ’18:19:00′ ’18:21:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS UDM UNDASA MADHAWPU ’18:32:00′ ’18:34:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS KDHA KARCHHA ’18:41:00′ ’18:43:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS VRG VIKRAMNAGAR ’18:58:00′ ’19:00:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS UJN UJJAIN JN ’19:10:00′ ’19:40:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS TAN TARANA ROAD ’20:06:00′ ’20:07:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS MKC MAKSI ’20:18:00′ ’20:20:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS BCH BERCHHA ’20:34:00′ ’20:36:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS KSH KALI SINDH ’20:47:00′ ’20:49:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS AKD AKODIA ’21:05:00′ ’21:07:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS SJP SHUJALPUR ’21:18:00′ ’21:20:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS KPP KALAPIPAL ’21:31:00′ ’21:33:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS SEH SEHORE ’22:10:00′ ’22:12:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS BIH BAIRAGARH ’22:58:00′ ’23:00:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS BPL BHOPAL JN ’23:15:00′ ’23:25:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS HBJ HABIBGANJ ’23:35:00′ ’23:37:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS MDDP MANDI DIP ’23:52:00′ ’23:54:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS ODG OBAIDULLA GANJ ’00:53:00′ ’00:55:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS HBD HOSHANGABAD ’01:34:00′ ’01:36:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS ET ITARSI JN ’02:15:00′ ’02:25:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS BGTA BAGRA TAWA ’02:52:00′ ’02:54:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS SGP SOHAGPUR ’03:12:00′ ’03:14:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS PPI PIPARIYA ’03:28:00′ ’03:30:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS SCKR SALICHAUKA ROAD ’03:56:00′ ’03:58:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS GAR GADARWARA ’04:07:00′ ’04:09:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS KY KARELI ’04:30:00′ ’04:32:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS NU NARSINGHPUR ’04:47:00′ ’04:49:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS SRID SHRIDHAM ’05:14:00′ ’05:16:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS MML MADAN MAHAL ’06:03:00′ ’06:05:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS JBP JABALPUR ’06:25:00′ ’06:35:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS ADTL ADHARTAL ’06:38:00′ ’06:40:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS DOE DEORI ’07:01:00′ ’07:03:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS GSPR GOSALPUR ’07:12:00′ ’07:14:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS SHR SIHORA ROAD ’07:25:00′ ’07:27:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS DDCE DUNDI ’07:38:00′ ’07:40:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS SBD SLEEMANABAD RD ’07:48:00′ ’07:50:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS SNRR SANSARPUR ’07:58:00′ ’08:00:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS NWR NIWAR ’08:08:00′ ’08:10:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS KTES KATNI SOUTH ’09:15:00′ ’09:20:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS KTE KATNI ’09:30:00′ ’09:32:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS JLW JHALWARA ’09:49:00′ ’09:51:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS RPD RUPAUND ’10:01:00′ ’10:03:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS CHD CHANDIA ROAD ’10:17:00′ ’10:19:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS UMR UMARIA ’10:40:00′ ’10:42:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS KKI KARKELI ’10:50:00′ ’10:52:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS NRZB NOWROZABAD ’11:02:00′ ’11:04:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS BRS BIRSINGHPUR ’11:11:00′ ’11:13:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS SDL SHAHDOL ’12:00:00′ ’12:10:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS BUH BURHAR ’12:25:00′ ’12:27:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS AAL AMLAI ’12:35:00′ ’12:37:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS APR ANUPPUR JN ’12:55:00′ ’13:00:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS CLF CHHULHA ’13:08:00′ ’13:10:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS JTI JAITHARI ’13:17:00′ ’13:19:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS NIQ NIGAURA ’13:27:00′ ’13:29:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS VKR VENKATNAGRA ’13:36:00′ ’13:38:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS HRB HARRI ’13:46:00′ ’13:48:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS PND PENDRA ROAD ’14:10:00′ ’14:12:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS KOI KHODRI ’14:21:00′ ’14:23:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS BHTK BHANWAR TONK ’14:41:00′ ’14:42:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS KGS KHONGSARA ’15:00:00′ ’15:02:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS TGQ TENGANMADA ’15:10:00′ ’15:12:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS BIG BELGAHNA ’15:20:00′ ’15:22:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS SLKR SALKAROAD ’15:29:00′ ’15:31:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS KGB KARGI ROAD ’15:38:00′ ’15:40:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS KLTR KALMITAR ’15:48:00′ ’15:50:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS GTK GHUTKU ’16:14:00′ ’16:16:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS USL USALAPUR ’16:38:00′ ’16:40:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
‘18233’ NARMADA EXPRESS BSP BILASPUR JN ’17:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ INDORE JN BG BILASPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.