NAVJEEVAN EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train NAVJEEVAN EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP ND NADIAD JN ’07:22:00′ ’07:24:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP ANND ANAND JN ’07:42:00′ ’07:44:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’08:25:00′ ’08:30:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’09:29:00′ ’09:31:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP ST SURAT ’10:25:00′ ’10:35:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP UDN UDHNA JN ’10:42:00′ ’10:44:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP VYA VYARA ’11:33:00′ ’11:35:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP NDB NANDURBAR ’13:15:00′ ’13:20:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP DDE DONDAICHA ’13:53:00′ ’13:55:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP AN AMALNER ’15:52:00′ ’15:54:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP JL JALGAON JN ’16:58:00′ ’17:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’17:25:00′ ’17:35:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP MKU MALKAPUR ’18:26:00′ ’18:28:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP NN NANDURA ’18:48:00′ ’18:50:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP SEG SHEGAON ’19:08:00′ ’19:10:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP AK AKOLA JN ’19:40:00′ ’19:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP MZR MURTAJAPUR ’20:13:00′ ’20:15:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP BD BADNERA JN ’21:05:00′ ’21:10:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP DMN DHAMANGAON ’21:49:00′ ’21:51:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP WR WARDHA JN ’22:35:00′ ’22:38:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP HGT HINGANGHAT ’23:07:00′ ’23:09:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP WRR WARORA ’23:39:00′ ’23:41:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP CD CHANDRAPUR ’00:08:00′ ’00:10:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’01:15:00′ ’01:25:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ’02:03:00′ ’02:05:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP MCI MANCHIRYAL ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP WL WARANGAL ’04:35:00′ ’04:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP MABD MAHBUBABAD ’05:21:00′ ’05:23:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP KMT KHAMMAM ’06:04:00′ ’06:06:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’08:45:00′ ’09:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP TEL TENALI JN ’09:26:00′ ’09:28:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP BPP BAPATLA ’09:53:00′ ’09:55:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP CLX CHIRALA ’10:10:00′ ’10:12:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP OGL ONGOLE ’10:55:00′ ’10:57:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP KVZ KAVALI ’11:50:00′ ’11:52:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP NLR NELLORE ’12:15:00′ ’12:17:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP GDR GUDUR JN ’13:40:00′ ’13:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12655’ NAVJEEVAN EXP MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’16:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.