NDLS BBS SUP EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train NDLS BBS SUP EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX NDLS NEW DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’06:55:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’13:15:00′ ’13:30:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’16:17:00′ ’16:22:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX MZP MIRZAPUR ’16:23:00′ ’16:24:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’19:00:00′ ’19:15:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX GAYA GAYA JN ’21:52:00′ ’21:55:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX KQR KODERMA ’23:08:00′ ’23:10:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO ’01:00:00′ ’01:10:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’02:15:00′ ’02:25:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX MURI MURI ’03:33:00′ ’03:35:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX CKP CHAKRADHARPUR ’06:00:00′ ’06:05:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX ROU ROURKELA ’07:20:00′ ’07:40:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’09:10:00′ ’09:15:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX SBPY SAMBALPUR CITY ’10:23:00′ ’10:25:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX RAIR RAIRAKHOL ’11:15:00′ ’11:17:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX ANGL ANGUL ’13:35:00′ ’13:37:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX TLHD TALCHER ROAD ’13:48:00′ ’13:50:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX DNKL DHENKANAL ’14:58:00′ ’15:00:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22806’ NDLS BBS SUP EX BBS BHUBANESWAR ’16:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.