NDLS BJU AC SP Train time table

no image

Time table for train NDLS BJU AC SP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘04416’ NDLS BJU AC SP NDLS NEW DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’19:25:00′ NEW DELHI BARAUNI JN
‘04416’ NDLS BJU AC SP MB MORADABAD ’22:35:00′ ’22:45:00′ NEW DELHI BARAUNI JN
‘04416’ NDLS BJU AC SP BE BAREILLY ’00:15:00′ ’00:17:00′ NEW DELHI BARAUNI JN
‘04416’ NDLS BJU AC SP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’04:00:00′ ’04:10:00′ NEW DELHI BARAUNI JN
‘04416’ NDLS BJU AC SP GD GONDA JN ’06:30:00′ ’06:35:00′ NEW DELHI BARAUNI JN
‘04416’ NDLS BJU AC SP BST BASTI ’07:40:00′ ’07:45:00′ NEW DELHI BARAUNI JN
‘04416’ NDLS BJU AC SP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’09:35:00′ ’09:45:00′ NEW DELHI BARAUNI JN
‘04416’ NDLS BJU AC SP DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’10:40:00′ ’10:45:00′ NEW DELHI BARAUNI JN
‘04416’ NDLS BJU AC SP SV SIWAN JN ’12:00:00′ ’12:05:00′ NEW DELHI BARAUNI JN
‘04416’ NDLS BJU AC SP CPR CHHAPRA ’13:15:00′ ’13:20:00′ NEW DELHI BARAUNI JN
‘04416’ NDLS BJU AC SP HJP HAJIPUR JN ’14:20:00′ ’14:25:00′ NEW DELHI BARAUNI JN
‘04416’ NDLS BJU AC SP MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’15:35:00′ ’15:40:00′ NEW DELHI BARAUNI JN
‘04416’ NDLS BJU AC SP SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’16:50:00′ ’16:55:00′ NEW DELHI BARAUNI JN
‘04416’ NDLS BJU AC SP BJU BARAUNI JN ’18:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW DELHI BARAUNI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.