NDLS HWH EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train NDLS HWH EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12324’ NDLS HWH EXPRES NDLS NEW DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’06:55:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12324’ NDLS HWH EXPRES ANVR ANAND VIHAR ’08:00:00′ ’08:01:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12324’ NDLS HWH EXPRES ALJN ALIGARH JN ’09:15:00′ ’09:20:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12324’ NDLS HWH EXPRES TDL TUNDLA JN ’10:40:00′ ’10:50:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12324’ NDLS HWH EXPRES CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’13:20:00′ ’13:40:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12324’ NDLS HWH EXPRES FTP FATEHPUR ’15:02:00′ ’15:04:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12324’ NDLS HWH EXPRES ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’16:35:00′ ’16:45:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12324’ NDLS HWH EXPRES MZP MIRZAPUR ’17:00:00′ ’17:02:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12324’ NDLS HWH EXPRES MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’19:25:00′ ’19:40:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12324’ NDLS HWH EXPRES GAYA GAYA JN ’22:20:00′ ’22:25:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12324’ NDLS HWH EXPRES KQR KODERMA ’23:53:00′ ’23:55:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12324’ NDLS HWH EXPRES DHN DHANBAD JN ’01:50:00′ ’02:00:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12324’ NDLS HWH EXPRES ASN ASANSOL JN ’02:55:00′ ’03:00:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12324’ NDLS HWH EXPRES HWH HOWRAH JN ’06:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.