NDLS JANSHTBDI Train time table

no image

Time table for train NDLS JANSHTBDI arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12058’ NDLS JANSHTBDI UHL UNA HIMACHAL ’00:00:00′ ’05:00:00′ UNA HIMACHAL NEW DELHI
‘12058’ NDLS JANSHTBDI NLDM NANGAL DAM ’05:24:00′ ’05:27:00′ UNA HIMACHAL NEW DELHI
‘12058’ NDLS JANSHTBDI ANSB ANANDPUR SAHIB ’05:44:00′ ’05:46:00′ UNA HIMACHAL NEW DELHI
‘12058’ NDLS JANSHTBDI KART KIRATPUR SAHIB ’05:56:00′ ’05:58:00′ UNA HIMACHAL NEW DELHI
‘12058’ NDLS JANSHTBDI RPAR RUPNAGAR ’06:26:00′ ’06:28:00′ UNA HIMACHAL NEW DELHI
‘12058’ NDLS JANSHTBDI MRND MORINDA ’06:41:00′ ’06:43:00′ UNA HIMACHAL NEW DELHI
‘12058’ NDLS JANSHTBDI SASN SAHIBZADA ASNGR ’07:15:00′ ’07:17:00′ UNA HIMACHAL NEW DELHI
‘12058’ NDLS JANSHTBDI CDG CHANDIGARH ’07:30:00′ ’07:38:00′ UNA HIMACHAL NEW DELHI
‘12058’ NDLS JANSHTBDI UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’08:30:00′ ’08:45:00′ UNA HIMACHAL NEW DELHI
‘12058’ NDLS JANSHTBDI KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’09:19:00′ ’09:21:00′ UNA HIMACHAL NEW DELHI
‘12058’ NDLS JANSHTBDI KUN KARNAL ’09:46:00′ ’09:48:00′ UNA HIMACHAL NEW DELHI
‘12058’ NDLS JANSHTBDI PNP PANIPAT JN ’10:16:00′ ’10:18:00′ UNA HIMACHAL NEW DELHI
‘12058’ NDLS JANSHTBDI SNP SONIPAT ’10:51:00′ ’10:53:00′ UNA HIMACHAL NEW DELHI
‘12058’ NDLS JANSHTBDI SZM SUBZI MANDI ’11:30:00′ ’11:32:00′ UNA HIMACHAL NEW DELHI
‘12058’ NDLS JANSHTBDI NDLS NEW DELHI ’12:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ UNA HIMACHAL NEW DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.