NDLS JBP SUP EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train NDLS JBP SUP EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX NDLS NEW DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’14:05:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’14:19:00′ ’14:21:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX MTJ MATHURA JN ’16:15:00′ ’16:20:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX AGC AGRA CANTT ’17:10:00′ ’17:15:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX DHO DHAULPUR ’17:50:00′ ’17:52:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX MRA MORENA ’18:05:00′ ’18:07:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX GWL GWALIOR ’18:50:00′ ’18:55:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX DAA DATIA ’20:16:00′ ’20:18:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX JHS JHANSI JN ’20:40:00′ ’20:50:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX LAR LALITPUR ’22:02:00′ ’22:04:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX BINA BINA JN ’22:55:00′ ’23:00:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX BAQ GANJ BASODA ’23:32:00′ ’23:34:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX BHS VIDISHA ’00:02:00′ ’00:04:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX BPL BHOPAL JN ’00:55:00′ ’01:00:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX HBJ HABIBGANJ ’01:10:00′ ’01:12:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX HBD HOSHANGABAD ’02:20:00′ ’02:22:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX ET ITARSI JN ’03:05:00′ ’03:15:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX PPI PIPARIYA ’04:23:00′ ’04:25:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX GAR GADARWARA ’04:48:00′ ’04:50:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX KY KARELI ’05:10:00′ ’05:12:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX NU NARSINGHPUR ’05:28:00′ ’05:30:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX SRID SHRIDHAM ’05:58:00′ ’06:00:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX MML MADAN MAHAL ’06:53:00′ ’06:55:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
‘12191’ NDLS JBP SUP EX JBP JABALPUR ’07:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW DELHI JABALPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.