NDLS MLDT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train NDLS MLDT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP NDLS NEW DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’17:55:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP TKJ TILAK BRIDGE ’18:08:00′ ’18:09:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’18:49:00′ ’18:51:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP MB MORADABAD ’21:05:00′ ’21:15:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP BE BAREILLY ’22:35:00′ ’22:40:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’02:25:00′ ’02:35:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP RBL RAE BARELI JN ’04:01:00′ ’04:06:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP GNG GAURIGANJ ’04:39:00′ ’04:41:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP AME AMETHI ’04:53:00′ ’04:55:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’05:40:00′ ’05:45:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’08:05:00′ ’08:15:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’09:15:00′ ’09:30:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP BXR BUXAR ’11:00:00′ ’11:02:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP ARA ARA ’11:55:00′ ’11:57:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’13:15:00′ ’13:25:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’13:40:00′ ’13:42:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’16:35:00′ ’16:45:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP AHA ABHAIPUR ’17:12:00′ ’17:14:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP JMP JAMALPUR JN ’17:52:00′ ’17:57:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP BGP BHAGALPUR ’19:10:00′ ’19:20:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP SBG SAHIBGANJ JN ’21:05:00′ ’21:10:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP BHW BARHARWA JN ’22:18:00′ ’22:20:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’22:47:00′ ’22:52:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘14004’ NDLS MLDT EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’23:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW DELHI MALDA TOWN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.