NDLS RNC RAJ EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train NDLS RNC RAJ EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12440’ NDLS RNC RAJ EX NDLS NEW DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’16:05:00′ NEW DELHI RANCHI
‘12440’ NDLS RNC RAJ EX ANVR ANAND VIHAR ’16:20:00′ ’16:21:00′ NEW DELHI RANCHI
‘12440’ NDLS RNC RAJ EX ALJN ALIGARH JN ’17:10:00′ ’17:12:00′ NEW DELHI RANCHI
‘12440’ NDLS RNC RAJ EX CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’21:00:00′ ’21:05:00′ NEW DELHI RANCHI
‘12440’ NDLS RNC RAJ EX MZP MIRZAPUR ’21:17:00′ ’21:18:00′ NEW DELHI RANCHI
‘12440’ NDLS RNC RAJ EX MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’01:18:00′ ’01:28:00′ NEW DELHI RANCHI
‘12440’ NDLS RNC RAJ EX DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’02:35:00′ ’02:37:00′ NEW DELHI RANCHI
‘12440’ NDLS RNC RAJ EX GAYA GAYA JN ’03:30:00′ ’03:33:00′ NEW DELHI RANCHI
‘12440’ NDLS RNC RAJ EX KQR KODERMA ’04:41:00′ ’04:43:00′ NEW DELHI RANCHI
‘12440’ NDLS RNC RAJ EX BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’06:40:00′ ’06:45:00′ NEW DELHI RANCHI
‘12440’ NDLS RNC RAJ EX MURI MURI ’07:58:00′ ’08:00:00′ NEW DELHI RANCHI
‘12440’ NDLS RNC RAJ EX RNC RANCHI ’09:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW DELHI RANCHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.