NDLSASR EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train NDLSASR EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12459’ NDLSASR EXPRESS NDLS NEW DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’13:40:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12459’ NDLSASR EXPRESS SNP SONIPAT ’14:26:00′ ’14:28:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12459’ NDLSASR EXPRESS PNP PANIPAT JN ’15:35:00′ ’15:37:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12459’ NDLSASR EXPRESS KUN KARNAL ’16:01:00′ ’16:03:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12459’ NDLSASR EXPRESS KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’16:33:00′ ’16:35:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12459’ NDLSASR EXPRESS UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’17:15:00′ ’17:20:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12459’ NDLSASR EXPRESS UBC AMBALA CITY ’17:32:00′ ’17:34:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12459’ NDLSASR EXPRESS RPJ RAJPURA JN ’17:49:00′ ’17:51:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12459’ NDLSASR EXPRESS SIR SIRHIND JN ’18:12:00′ ’18:14:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12459’ NDLSASR EXPRESS LDH LUDHIANA JN ’19:13:00′ ’19:18:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12459’ NDLSASR EXPRESS PHR PHILLAUR JN ’19:36:00′ ’19:38:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12459’ NDLSASR EXPRESS PGW PHAGWARA JN ’19:56:00′ ’19:58:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12459’ NDLSASR EXPRESS JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’20:19:00′ ’20:22:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12459’ NDLSASR EXPRESS BEAS BEAS ’20:57:00′ ’20:59:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12459’ NDLSASR EXPRESS ASR AMRITSAR JN ’21:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.