NED SGNR EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train NED SGNR EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES NED H SAHIB NANDED ’00:00:00′ ’11:00:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES PAU PURNA JN ’11:30:00′ ’11:40:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES HNL HINGOLI DECCAN ’12:59:00′ ’13:00:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES WHM WASHIM ’13:49:00′ ’13:50:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES AK AKOLA JN ’16:00:00′ ’16:05:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES MKU MALKAPUR ’17:03:00′ ’17:05:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES KNW KHANDWA ’20:10:00′ ’20:15:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES ET ITARSI JN ’22:30:00′ ’22:40:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES BPL BHOPAL JN ’00:20:00′ ’00:25:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES BINA BINA JN ’02:33:00′ ’02:38:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES JHS JHANSI JN ’04:40:00′ ’04:50:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES GWL GWALIOR ’06:04:00′ ’06:09:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES AGC AGRA CANTT ’09:10:00′ ’09:15:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES MTJ MATHURA JN ’10:07:00′ ’10:10:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES NDLS NEW DELHI ’13:00:00′ ’13:30:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES ROK ROHTAK JN ’14:57:00′ ’15:00:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES JHL JAKHAL JN ’17:03:00′ ’17:05:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES SAG SANGRUR ’17:46:00′ ’17:47:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES DUI DHURI JN ’18:20:00′ ’18:35:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES BNN BARNALA ’18:59:00′ ’19:01:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES TAPA TAPA ’19:19:00′ ’19:20:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES PUL RAMPURA PHUL ’19:32:00′ ’19:33:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES BTI BHATINDA JN ’20:10:00′ ’20:15:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES GDB GIDDARBAHA ’20:37:00′ ’20:39:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES ABS ABOHAR ’21:14:00′ ’21:15:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘12485’ NED SGNR EXPRES SGNR SHRI GANGANAGAR ’22:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.