NED WKLY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train NED WKLY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:50:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’16:15:00′ ’16:20:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP TATA TATANAGAR JN ’18:10:00′ ’18:15:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP CKP CHAKRADHARPUR ’19:11:00′ ’19:18:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP ROU ROURKELA ’20:35:00′ ’20:50:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’22:18:00′ ’22:20:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:25:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP R RAIPUR JN ’03:00:00′ ’03:10:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP DURG DURG ’04:05:00′ ’04:10:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP G GONDIA JN ’05:55:00′ ’06:00:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP NGP NAGPUR ’08:20:00′ ’08:30:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP MJRI MAJRI JN ’10:50:00′ ’10:55:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP ADB ADILABAD ’14:25:00′ ’14:30:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP KNVT KINWAT ’15:09:00′ ’15:10:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP HEM HIMAYATNAGAR ’16:09:00′ ’16:10:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP MUE MUDKHED ’18:00:00′ ’18:02:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘12768’ NED WKLY EXP NED H SAHIB NANDED ’18:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ SANTRAGACHI JN H SAHIB NANDED
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.