NGP BILASPUR EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train NGP BILASPUR EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX NGP NAGPUR ’00:00:00′ ’23:35:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX ITR ITWARI ’23:45:00′ ’23:47:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX KP KAMPTEE ’00:08:00′ ’00:10:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX BRD BHANDARA ROAD ’00:40:00′ ’00:42:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX TMR TUMSAR ROAD ’00:56:00′ ’00:58:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX TRO TIRORA ’01:13:00′ ’01:15:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX G GONDIA JN ’01:46:00′ ’01:48:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX AGN AMGAON ’02:03:00′ ’02:05:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX DGG DONGARGARH ’02:48:00′ ’02:50:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX RJN RAJ NANDGAON ’03:20:00′ ’03:22:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX DURG DURG ’04:05:00′ ’04:10:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX BPHB BHILAI PWR HS ’04:21:00′ ’04:23:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX BIA BHILAI ’04:29:00′ ’04:31:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX R RAIPUR JN ’04:55:00′ ’05:05:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX TLD TILDA ’05:38:00′ ’05:40:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX BYT BHATAPARA ’05:58:00′ ’06:00:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX BYL BELHA ’06:28:00′ ’06:30:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
‘18240’ NGP BILASPUR EX BSP BILASPUR JN ’07:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ NAGPUR BILASPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.