NGP KOP EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train NGP KOP EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS NGP NAGPUR ’00:00:00′ ’15:00:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS WR WARDHA JN ’16:06:00′ ’16:09:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS PLO PULGAON JN ’16:34:00′ ’16:36:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS DMN DHAMANGAON ’16:52:00′ ’16:54:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS BD BADNERA JN ’18:05:00′ ’18:10:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS MZR MURTAJAPUR ’18:38:00′ ’18:40:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS AK AKOLA JN ’20:00:00′ ’20:10:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS WHM WASHIM ’21:14:00′ ’21:15:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS HNL HINGOLI DECCAN ’21:59:00′ ’22:00:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS PAU PURNA JN ’23:40:00′ ’23:45:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS PBN PARBHANI JN ’00:13:00′ ’00:15:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS GNH GANGAKHER ’00:48:00′ ’00:50:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH ’02:20:00′ ’02:30:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS LTRR LATUR ROAD ’04:30:00′ ’04:50:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS LUR LATUR ’05:25:00′ ’05:30:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS UMD USMANABAD ’06:57:00′ ’07:00:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS BTW BARSI TOWN ’07:43:00′ ’07:45:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS KWV KURDUVADI ’09:05:00′ ’09:10:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS PVR PANDHARPUR ’10:15:00′ ’10:20:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS SGLA SANGOLA ’10:43:00′ ’10:45:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS DLGN DHALGAON ’11:48:00′ ’11:50:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS MRJ MIRAJ JN ’12:50:00′ ’13:05:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11403’ NGP KOP EXPRESS KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T ’14:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ NAGPUR C SHAHUMHARAJ T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.