NGP SUR T F SPL Train time table

no image

Time table for train NGP SUR T F SPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL NGP NAGPUR ’00:00:00′ ’15:00:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL WR WARDHA JN ’16:06:00′ ’16:09:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL PLO PULGAON JN ’16:35:00′ ’16:36:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL DMN DHAMANGAON ’16:53:00′ ’16:54:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL CND CHANDUR ’17:10:00′ ’17:11:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL BD BADNERA JN ’18:40:00′ ’18:45:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL MZR MURTAJAPUR ’19:20:00′ ’19:22:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL AK AKOLA JN ’20:25:00′ ’20:45:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL WHM WASHIM ’21:52:00′ ’21:53:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL HNL HINGOLI DECCAN ’22:34:00′ ’22:35:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL PAU PURNA JN ’00:20:00′ ’00:47:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL PBN PARBHANI JN ’01:25:00′ ’01:43:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH ’03:10:00′ ’03:30:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL LTRR LATUR ROAD ’05:10:00′ ’05:35:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL LUR LATUR ’06:20:00′ ’06:30:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL UMD USMANABAD ’07:50:00′ ’07:55:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL BTW BARSI TOWN ’08:28:00′ ’08:30:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL KWV KURDUVADI ’09:40:00′ ’09:55:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL MA MADHA ’10:10:00′ ’10:11:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL MO MOHOL ’10:35:00′ ’10:36:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
‘01402’ NGP SUR T F SPL SUR SOLAPUR JN ’11:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ NAGPUR SOLAPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.