NGP TTKL FARE S Train time table

no image

Time table for train NGP TTKL FARE S arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S SUR SOLAPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’15:20:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S MO MOHOL ’15:49:00′ ’15:50:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S MA MADHA ’16:15:00′ ’16:16:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S KWV KURDUVADI ’16:30:00′ ’16:50:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S BTW BARSI TOWN ’17:35:00′ ’17:37:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S UMD USMANABAD ’18:15:00′ ’18:18:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S LUR LATUR ’19:50:00′ ’20:00:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S LTRR LATUR ROAD ’20:30:00′ ’20:55:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH ’22:40:00′ ’23:05:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S PBN PARBHANI JN ’01:00:00′ ’01:05:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S PAU PURNA JN ’01:35:00′ ’01:45:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S HNL HINGOLI DECCAN ’04:00:00′ ’04:01:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S WHM WASHIM ’04:50:00′ ’04:51:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S AK AKOLA JN ’07:40:00′ ’07:55:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S MZR MURTAJAPUR ’08:22:00′ ’08:25:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S BD BADNERA JN ’09:15:00′ ’09:20:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S CND CHANDUR ’09:40:00′ ’09:41:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S DMN DHAMANGAON ’09:54:00′ ’09:56:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S PLO PULGAON JN ’10:10:00′ ’10:11:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S WR WARDHA JN ’10:42:00′ ’10:45:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
‘01401’ NGP TTKL FARE S NGP NAGPUR ’12:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ SOLAPUR JN NAGPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.