NHLN NDLS AC EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train NHLN NDLS AC EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX NHLN NAHARLAGUN ’00:00:00′ ’21:10:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX HMY HARMUTI ’21:32:00′ ’21:35:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX RPAN RANGAPARA NORTH ’00:05:00′ ’00:20:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX RNY RANGIYA JN ’02:55:00′ ’03:05:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’04:40:00′ ’04:45:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’06:24:00′ ’06:26:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’09:55:00′ ’10:10:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX KIR KATIHAR JN ’13:30:00′ ’13:40:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX BJU BARAUNI JN ’16:20:00′ ’16:30:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX HJP HAJIPUR JN ’18:15:00′ ’18:20:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX CPR CHHAPRA ’19:45:00′ ’19:50:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX SV SIWAN JN ’20:35:00′ ’20:40:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’23:00:00′ ’23:10:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX LKO LUCKNOW NR ’04:05:00′ ’04:20:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’06:10:00′ ’06:20:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX ANVR ANAND VIHAR ’11:00:00′ ’11:01:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
‘22411’ NHLN NDLS AC EX NDLS NEW DELHI ’11:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ NAHARLAGUN NEW DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.