NIZAMUDDIN EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train NIZAMUDDIN EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP HYB HYDERABAD DECAN ’00:00:00′ ’22:30:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’22:55:00′ ’23:00:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP BG BHONGIR ’23:44:00′ ’23:45:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP ALER ALER ’00:01:00′ ’00:02:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP ZN JANGAON ’00:08:00′ ’00:10:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP KZJ KAZIPET JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:30:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP JMKT JAMIKUNTA ’01:53:00′ ’01:55:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP PDPL PEDDAPALLI ’02:20:00′ ’02:22:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP RDM RAMAGUNDAM ’02:43:00′ ’02:45:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP MCI MANCHIRYAL ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP BPA BELLAMPALLI ’03:18:00′ ’03:20:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ’03:58:00′ ’04:00:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’05:20:00′ ’05:30:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP CD CHANDRAPUR ’05:49:00′ ’05:50:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP BUX BHANDAK ’06:13:00′ ’06:14:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP WRR WARORA ’06:35:00′ ’06:36:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP HGT HINGANGHAT ’07:06:00′ ’07:07:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP SEGM SEVAGRAM ’07:52:00′ ’07:53:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP SNI SINDI ’08:16:00′ ’08:17:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP AJNI AJNI ’08:51:00′ ’08:52:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP NGP NAGPUR ’09:15:00′ ’09:25:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP KATL KATOL ’10:17:00′ ’10:18:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP NRKR NARKHER ’10:43:00′ ’10:44:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP PAR PANDHURNA ’11:02:00′ ’11:03:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP MTY MULTAI ’11:43:00′ ’11:45:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP AMLA AMLA JN ’12:06:00′ ’12:08:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP BZU BETUL ’12:26:00′ ’12:29:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP GDYA GHORADONGRI ’13:10:00′ ’13:12:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP ET ITARSI JN ’14:45:00′ ’14:55:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP HBD HOSHANGABAD ’15:13:00′ ’15:15:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP HBJ HABIBGANJ ’16:18:00′ ’16:20:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’16:45:00′ ’16:50:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP BHS VIDISHA ’17:23:00′ ’17:25:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP BAQ GANJ BASODA ’17:53:00′ ’17:55:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP MABA MANDI BAMORA ’18:17:00′ ’18:19:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP BINA BINA JN ’19:00:00′ ’19:05:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP LAR LALITPUR ’19:57:00′ ’19:59:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP BAB BABINA ’20:42:00′ ’20:44:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’21:20:00′ ’21:30:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP DAA DATIA ’21:38:00′ ’21:40:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP GWL GWALIOR ’22:47:00′ ’22:52:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP SANK SANK ’23:00:00′ ’23:01:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP MRA MORENA ’23:17:00′ ’23:19:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP AGC AGRA CANTT ’00:45:00′ ’00:50:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP MTJ MATHURA JN ’01:33:00′ ’01:38:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP BVH BALLABGARH ’03:18:00′ ’03:20:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP FDB FARIDABAD ’03:31:00′ ’03:33:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12721’ NIZAMUDDIN EXP NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’04:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN H NIZAMUDDIN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.