NJP NDLS EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train NJP NDLS EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’00:00:00′ ’08:15:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES KNE KISHANGANJ ’09:20:00′ ’09:22:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES KIR KATIHAR JN ’11:30:00′ ’11:45:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES KGG KHAGARIA JN ’13:35:00′ ’13:40:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES ROA RUSERA GHAT ’14:24:00′ ’14:25:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’15:10:00′ ’15:15:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’16:05:00′ ’16:10:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES HJP HAJIPUR JN ’17:26:00′ ’17:27:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES SEE SONPUR JN ’17:37:00′ ’17:42:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES CPR CHHAPRA ’18:40:00′ ’18:50:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES SV SIWAN JN ’19:35:00′ ’19:40:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’20:34:00′ ’20:35:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’21:50:00′ ’22:10:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES GD GONDA JN ’00:35:00′ ’00:40:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES LKO LUCKNOW NR ’03:20:00′ ’03:30:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES MB MORADABAD ’08:50:00′ ’09:00:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES GZB GHAZIABAD ’11:26:00′ ’11:28:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES TKJ TILAK BRIDGE ’11:40:00′ ’11:41:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
‘12523’ NJP NDLS EXPRES NDLS NEW DELHI ’12:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW JALPAIGURI NEW DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.