NORTH EAST EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train NORTH EAST EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM ’00:00:00′ ’06:45:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP ALJN ALIGARH JN ’08:26:00′ ’08:29:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP TDL TUNDLA JN ’09:45:00′ ’09:48:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP ETW ETAWAH ’10:46:00′ ’10:48:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’12:50:00′ ’13:00:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP FTP FATEHPUR ’14:03:00′ ’14:05:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’15:40:00′ ’15:52:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP MZP MIRZAPUR ’16:30:00′ ’16:32:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’18:10:00′ ’18:25:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP BXR BUXAR ’19:51:00′ ’19:53:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP ARA ARA ’20:41:00′ ’20:43:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’21:55:00′ ’22:20:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’22:35:00′ ’22:37:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’01:00:00′ ’01:05:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP BGS BEGU SARAI ’01:20:00′ ’01:22:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP KGG KHAGARIA JN ’02:08:00′ ’02:10:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP MNE MANSI JN ’02:18:00′ ’02:20:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP NNA NAUGACHIA ’03:20:00′ ’03:22:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP KIR KATIHAR JN ’04:40:00′ ’04:55:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP BOE BARSOI JN ’05:45:00′ ’05:47:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP KNE KISHANGANJ ’06:31:00′ ’06:33:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’08:20:00′ ’08:35:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP JPE JALPAIGURI ROAD ’09:15:00′ ’09:17:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’11:03:00′ ’11:05:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR ’11:33:00′ ’11:35:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP KOJ KOKRAJHAR ’12:30:00′ ’12:32:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’13:40:00′ ’13:50:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP RNY RANGIYA JN ’15:15:00′ ’15:20:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP KYQ KAMAKHYA ’16:25:00′ ’16:27:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
‘12506’ NORTH EAST EXP GHY GUWAHATI ’16:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM GUWAHATI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.