NS NSL EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train NS NSL EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP NS NARASAPUR ’00:00:00′ ’10:25:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP PKO PALAKOLLU ’10:34:00′ ’10:35:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP VVM VIRAVASARAM ’10:44:00′ ’10:45:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP BVRT BHIMAVARAM TOWN ’11:13:00′ ’11:15:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP AKVD AKIVIDU ’11:33:00′ ’11:35:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP KKLR KAIKALUR ’11:54:00′ ’11:55:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP GDV GUDIVADA JN ’12:30:00′ ’12:32:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’13:40:00′ ’14:05:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP KMT KHAMMAM ’15:10:00′ ’15:12:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP WL WARANGAL ’16:50:00′ ’16:52:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP KZJ KAZIPET JN ’17:05:00′ ’17:07:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’20:10:00′ ’20:35:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP KMC KAMAREDDI ’22:25:00′ ’22:26:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP NZB NIZAMABAD ’23:13:00′ ’23:15:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP BSX BASAR ’23:45:00′ ’23:46:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP MUE MUDKHED ’01:00:00′ ’01:02:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP NED H SAHIB NANDED ’01:25:00′ ’01:30:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP PAU PURNA JN ’02:23:00′ ’02:25:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP PBN PARBHANI JN ’03:13:00′ ’03:15:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP J JALNA ’04:58:00′ ’05:00:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP AWB AURANGABAD ’06:25:00′ ’06:30:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
‘17213’ NS NSL EXP NSL NAGARSOL ’08:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ NARASAPUR NAGARSOL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.